Jump to content

Prediction Contest: WRESTLEMANIA 2024


hacky

Recommended Posts

BWC PREDICTION CONTEST CARD

Quote

WWE Prediction Championship
Rock(c) vs neshev vs itzo1994 vs Hachiko
 
Tag Team Prediction Championship

КУР за Боко (kabakov & Mariyan01)(c) vs Трите Хикса и Скалата (Triple H (HHH) & Rock)
 
Battle Royal

Победителят печели мач за световната титла
 
Tag Team Battle Royal

Отборът победител получава възможност да завоюва отборните титли на следващия турнир


 

 

WRESTLEMANIA CARD

Quote

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate)

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane)

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering)

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение)
Последен мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение)
Първи мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение)
Последен мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение)

СПАЗВАЙТЕ ПРАВИЛНОТО ДАВАНЕ НА ПРОГНОЗИ, ОПИСАНО В ПРАВИЛАТА, ДАДЕНИ ПРОГНОЗИ С ПРОИЗВОЛЕН ФОРМАТ НЯМА ДА СЕ ГЛЕДАТ.

Време за прогнози до 00:00 на 7 април.

 

 

Правила:
https://www.bwcommunity.eu/topic/35484-правила/

Ако имате въпроси и дискусии относно играта и турнира моля не пишете в тази тема, а тук:
https://www.bwcommunity.eu/topic/30958-prediction-contest-резултати-шампиони-и-статистика

Edited by hacky
  • Upvote 2
Link to comment

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 15 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 12 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 18 min.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 14 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 10min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 12min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 19min, pin

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 20 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 16 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 14min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 16min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 13min, pin

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 24min, pin

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch 
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes

Link to comment
3-16-2021

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 23 мин., туш

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 18 мин., туш

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 16 мин.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 15 мин., туш

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 6 мин., туш

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 8 мин., туш

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 17 мин., туш

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 15 мин., туш

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 12 мин., туш

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 8 мин., туш

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 15 мин., туш

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 10 мин., туш

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 36 мин., туш

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate)
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes

Link to comment
kabakov

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 21 мин., туш

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 20 мин., туш

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 15 мин.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 16 мин., туш

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 6 мин., туш

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 8 мин., туш

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 17 мин., туш

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 20 мин., туш

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 11 мин., туш

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 10 мин., туш

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 14 мин., туш

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 10 мин., туш

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 35 мин., туш

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate)
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes

 
Link to comment

Мачът за отборните също е мазало, защото ще приключи, когато последния чифт титли бъде свален. Тъй че вероятно ще разделят титлите и е възможно да има повече от един победител. Но предполагам, за улеснение, ще се зачита победата на този, който е взел последния чифт. 

Link to comment

Таг мача с латиносите с Andrade ли да го играем?

Link to comment

всички прогнози до момента с драгон лий се гледат все едно е андраде, ако искате едитвайте. за отборните ще се гледа както нешев каза.

Link to comment

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - pin, 16 min.

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - pin, 15 min.

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 20 min.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 14 min.

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - pin, 12 min.

Tag team match
Rey Mysterio and Аndrade vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - pin, 14 min.

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - pin, 18 min.

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - pin, 14 min.

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - pin, 14 min.

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - pin, 16 min.

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - pin, 11 min.

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - pin, 25 min.

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: (Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn(
Последен мач за вечер 1:  (The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins)


Първи мач за вечер 2: (Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre)
Последен мач за вечер 2: (Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes)

Link to comment
Triple H (HHH)

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 16 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 15 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 23 min.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 14 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 12 min, pin

Tag team match
Rey Mysterio and Аndrade vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 12 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 18 min, pin

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 20 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 15 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 14 min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 16 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 11 min, pin

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 25 min, pin

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Gunther vs. Sami Zayn
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins


Първи мач за вечер 2: Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Drew McIntyre
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman Reigns vs. Cody Rhodes

Link to comment

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - pin, 18 min.

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - pin, 14 min.

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 21 min.

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 15 min.

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - pin, 11 min.

Tag team match
Rey Mysterio and Аndrade vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - pin, 13 min.

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins-18 min.

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - pin, 20 min.

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - pin, 15 min.

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - pin, 14 min.

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - pin, 16 min.

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - pin, 12 min.

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - pin, 28 min.

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn(
Последен мач за вечер 1:  (The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins)


Първи мач за вечер 2: Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre)
Последен мач за вечер 2: (Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes)

Edited by ivoc66
Spoiler

 

1683447209_6970533.gif

Link to comment

НОЩ 1:

 

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c)
vs. Becky Lynch - 23 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 17 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 19 min

Singles match
Jey Uso
vs. Jimmy Uso - 14 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 12 min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Andrade) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 11 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 23 min, pin

 

НОЩ 2:

 

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 21 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 14 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight
vs. AJ Styles - 12 min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c)
vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 14 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 9 min

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 32 min, pin


Първи мач за вечер 1: Becky Lynch vs. Rhea Ripley
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Rock & Roman Reigns vs. Cody Rhodes & Seth Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Rollins vs. Drew
Последен мач за вечер 2: Cody vs. Roman

Link to comment

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - pin, 21 mins

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - pin, 18 mins

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 23 mins

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - pin, 12 mins

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - pin, 11 mins

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Andrade) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - pin, 11 mins

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - pin, 25 mins

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - pin, 19 mins

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - pin, 14 mins

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - pin, 14 mins

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - pin, 17 mins

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - pin, 9 mins

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - pin, 34 mins

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Ripley vs Lynch
Последен мач за вечер 1: Bloodline vs Rhodes & Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Rollins vs McIntyre
Последен мач за вечер 2: Reigns vs Rhodes

PC   =>   11 x WWE | 1 x TNA | 5 x Universal | 9 x Tag Team | 1 x MITB

Link to comment

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - pinfall, 15 min

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - pinfall, 15 min

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 25 min

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - pinfall, 15 min

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - pinfall, 10 min

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - pinfall, 10 min

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - pinfall, 25 min

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - pinfall, 18 min

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - pinfall, 12 min

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - pinfall, 14 min

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - pinfall, 17 min

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - pinfall, 13 min

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - pinfall, 30 min

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение)
Последен мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение)
Първи мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение)
Последен мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение)

Първи мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение) - Uso vs. Uso
Последен мач за вечер 1: (напишете своето предположение) - Reigns & Rock vs. Rollins and Rhodes
Първи мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение) - US Championship
Последен мач за вечер 2: (напишете своето предположение) - Reigns vs. Rhodes

635682_orig.jpg

Link to comment
Mariyan01

НОЩ 1:

 

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c)
 vs. Becky Lynch - 22 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 14 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 20 min

Singles match
Jey Uso
 vs. Jimmy Uso - 15 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 10 min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Andrade) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 12 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 25 min, pin

 

НОЩ 2:

 

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 22 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 16 min, pin

Singles match LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 14min, pin


Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c)
 vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 18 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 10 min

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 29 min, pin


Първи мач за вечер 1: Becky Lynch vs. Rhea Ripley
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Rock & Roman Reigns vs. Cody Rhodes & Seth Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Rollins vs. Drew
Последен мач за вечер 2: Cody vs. Roman

Link to comment
Brutalnia

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 20 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 18 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 24 min

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 14 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 13 min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Andrade) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 13 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 26 min, pin

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 25 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 15 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 17 min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 19 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 16 min, pin

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 32 min, pin

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Rhea Ripley  vs. Becky Lynch
Последен мач за вечер 1: Rock & Roman  vs. Cody & Seth
Първи мач за вечер 2: Seth  vs. Drew
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman  vs. Cody

              К*Р  ЗА КВИНСИ  МЕНТЕТО  ПРОМЕС  И  ВСИЧКИТЕ  МУ  ПОСЛЕДОВАТЕЛИ  И  ФЕНОВЕ !

           DELETE !  DELETE !  DELETE !

Link to comment
Berbatov
 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 18 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 17 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 24 min

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 16 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 15 min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 14 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 25 min, pin

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 19 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 16 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 14 min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 17 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 16 min, pin

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 29 min, pin

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Последен мач за вечер 1: The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Последен мач за вечер 2: Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship

Link to comment
Bobotsi

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 17 min, pin

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 17 min, pin

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 24 min

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 12 min, pin

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 13 min, pin

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Andrade) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 13 min, pin

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 27 min, pin

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 20 min, pin

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 17 min, pin

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 16 min, pin

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 15 min, pin

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 14 min, pin

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 34 min, pin

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Отборния мач със стълби
Последен мач за вечер 1: Rock & Roman  vs. Cody & Seth
Първи мач за вечер 2: Seth  vs. Drew
Последен мач за вечер 2: Roman  vs. Cody

Link to comment
baikiro

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - 15 мин, пин

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - 18 мин, пин

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 23 мин

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - 18 мин, пин

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - 12 мин, пин

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - 13 мин, пин

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - 29 мин, пин

 

 

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - 25 мин, пин

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - 18 мин, пин

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - 14 мин, пин

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - 17 мин, пин

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - 12 мин, пин

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - 30 мин, пин

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Последен мач за вечер 1: блудлайн срещу коди и сет путката ролинс
Първи мач за вечер 2: сет путката ролинс срещу дрю
Последен мач за вечер 2: роман срещу коди

Quote

КУР ЗА СМАРКОВЕТЕ!

 

Quote

DELETE! DELETE! DELETEEAAA!

 

Link to comment
  • 2 weeks later...

  

On 4/4/2024 at 7:43 PM, itzo1994 said:

НОЩ 1:

Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Becky Lynch - pinfall, 16 min

 Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship

Gunther (c) vs. Sami Zayn - pinfall, 14 min

 Six-Pack Tag Team Ladder match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. The Awesome Truth (The Miz and R-Truth) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) vs. A-Town Down Under (Austin Theory and Grayson Waller) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) - 19 min

Singles match
Jey Uso vs. Jimmy Uso - pinfall, 16 min

Six-woman tag team match
Bianca Belair, Jade Cargill, and Naomi vs. Damage CTRL (Dakota Kai, Asuka, and Kairi Sane) - pinfall, 11 min

Tag team match
Latino World Order (Rey Mysterio and Dragon Lee) vs. Santos Escobar and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio - pinfall, 12 min

Tag team match
The Bloodline (The Rock and Roman Reigns) vs. Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins - pinfall, 22 min

 

 

НОЩ 2:

Singles match for the World Heavyweight Championship
Seth "Freakin" Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre - pinfall, 22 min

Singles match for the WWE Women's Championship
Iyo Sky (c) vs. Bayley - pinfall, 14 min

Singles match
LA Knight vs. AJ Styles - pinfall, 16 min

Triple threat match for the WWE United States Championship
Logan Paul (c) vs. Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens - pinfall, 18 min

Six-man Tag Team Philadelphia Street Fight
The Pride (Bobby Lashley, Angelo Dawkins, and Montez Ford) (with B-Fab) vs. The Final Testament (Karrion Kross, Akam, and Rezar) (with Scarlett and Paul Ellering) - pinfall, 14 min

Мatch for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes - pinfall, 28 min

 


Първи мач за вечер 1: Gunther vs. Sami Zayn
Последен мач за вечер 1: Bloodline vs. Rhodes & Rollins
Първи мач за вечер 2: Logan Paul vs. Orton vs. Owens
Последен мач за вечер 2: Reigns vs. Rhodes

 

 

Link to comment
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...