Jump to content

Dakota Kai / Дакота Кай


Flam3

Recommended Posts

fsadf.png.7d4cbd48283cc493ce5957ed438c1893.png

 

Quote

Birth name: Cheree Crowley

Ring name: Dakota Kai

Nickname: The Big Dawg

Birth date: 6 May 1988

From: Auckland, New Zealand

Billed height: 1.68 m

Billed weight: 55 kg

Finisher: Diving Double Foot Stomp

DEkQDRbU0AAT-ut.thumb.jpg.1eb6180f3828e346e2df1a6c22b1acf7.jpg

CEtt5ExVIAAdVLo.thumb.jpg.ea1b440868bed5ff4eb6d48bc42935af.jpg

15876699_1240962155986328_4259470430680645632_n.thumb.jpg.53c641401ac738e944c8f1e5bd1f68c6.jpg

CMvk0i-UcAQ9364.thumb.jpg.8ff5674b9786e86a3f9f490c16cc5ab9.jpg

CGynZd6UAAAp_yl.thumb.jpg.511626b35aed9b75f52d9c0cb9b61121.jpg

Spoiler

14718102_740570142772145_3510429903784771584_n.thumb.jpg.6850c505b8178ec54b71e733df7b2384.jpg

15803657_1905586333002913_2433303989152907264_n.thumb.jpg.5bfd85d501e0890a22d17b86cfb47b45.jpg

B4I-D58CUAA0rJa.thumb.jpg.d5ce9a347be3059cbe1031e2e84ce39b.jpg

B-MlUE8CIAAFXxW.thumb.jpg.5ed72f081fd0e1c8a37837b2a2ccba01.jpg

Bw5p3voCIAAUZKv.thumb.jpg.7fa56530c636f3977c7a1b841bffe4d0.jpg

C5yuHkUVUAErMcq.thumb.jpg.1f3b06ef70c230b06773b715148db000.jpg

CBmuYiqUsAEwiym.thumb.jpg.c23ae40dab08c9f9dcdd71f4211f8e9e.jpg

CDp93lXVAAEDrWW.thumb.jpg.6900813a75d7f8d3960c357519f5a95f.jpg

CJITDp0UEAEwphe.thumb.jpg.5895c4224deb1ad54a1aea92567e5ceb.jpg

59f09edb4df45_CLTlbUnUAAAgYvC.jpglarge.thumb.jpg.87130710496c058ba5b2b12d8387ae9b.jpg

59f09edc5a60c_CRWG3KnUcAASHFC.jpglarge.thumb.jpg.6f34c0641ddd24448f4f69b4bf3e0ed0.jpg

CU9Vtx2VAAUE8g5.thumb.jpg.01c14c7f77d052b40386bba4bb7cd22c.jpg

CXCZXPWUkAA12yq.thumb.jpg.65c095d4f28b78de9265cc3c2b0f7ddb.jpg

Cys31tXUcAAgR_G.thumb.jpg.b1c8bfe6aee2fb5695b3a12ac87e474b.jpg

 

Link to comment
  • 2 years later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...