Jump to content

Brooke Adams (Tessmacher) / Брук Адамс (Тесмахър)


itzo1994

Recommended Posts

Brooke Tessmacher
Brooke_Adams.jpg
Birth name: Brooke Nichole Adams
Born: December 4, 1984

Ring names: Brooke, Brooke Adams, Brooke Tessmacher, Ms. Tessmacher

Billed height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)

 

nDv5DMI.jpg lZheplI.jpg pDIxZdB.png?1 iQGoZI9.jpg QiHvej2.jpg 12534374_163346504036806_1496396265_n.jp

 

Jj0pJdp.png u90sf2F.jpg pa1eQFv.jpg Zgxcz0D.jpg v5mZBbs.jpg

 

2HhlKQT.jpg?1 vWPWynr.jpg HAmvgsU.jpg Wjy4dfT.jpg

56e99cb70449d_1-5Erim23.thumb.jpg.3ed3a556e99cb7981f5_2-1bRqHzE.thumb.jpg.f79f7756e99cb820a6f_3-bfj6ptZ.thumb.jpg.b4574656e99cb899aaf_4-6H1it4G.thumb.jpg.e1d1ec56e99cb936178_5-xXkdPUG.thumb.jpg.21116856e99cb9add45_6-BZjqAU2.thumb.jpg.48e10f56e99cba2c289_7-YJCDFP3.thumb.jpg.0ad3f256e99cba9dced_8-E7RKC0Q.thumb.jpg.cfd71756e99cbb49fe1_9-3obwmve.thumb.jpg.f7def1

 

 

Gif-чета:

Spoiler

A3JnlE6.gif tumblr_m9tdqxvhsC1rnobdgo1_250.gif jADp5Ih.gif

 

Edited by itzo1994
  • Upvote 15

spacer.png

Link to comment
  • 2 months later...
U_think_U_Know_Me

Ти па си Ален Делон. Лъскай там и не се обяснявай...

  • Upvote 7

Няма стига, ИНСТИТУЦИЯТА Ю ТИНК пристига!!!

 

 

Link to comment
  • 1 year later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 4 weeks later...
HeaDMaKeR™

Ебати мръсната курва, бих и разпорил гъзеца.Дайте някви порнаци или голи снимки.

I wanted so badly to lie down next to her on the couch, to warp my arms around her and sleep.Not fuck, like in those movies.Not even sex.Just sleep together, in the most innocent sense of the phrase.But I lacked the courage and she had a boyfriend and I was gawsky and she was gorgeous and I was hopelessly boring and she was endlessly fascinating.So I walked back to my room and collapsed on the bottom bunk, thinking that if people were rain, I was drizzle and she was hurricane.

 

John Green, Looking For Alaska

Link to comment
  • 4 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...