Jump to content

The Man / Мъжът (Becky Lynch)


di_miro

Recommended Posts

Becky Lynch/ Беки Линч

925645a7aec9afec.jpg

Birth name: Rebecca Quin
Born: 30 January 1987 (age 27)
From: Dublin, Ireland
Ring names: Rebecca Knox, Becky Lynch
Billed height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Billed weight: 135 lb (61 kg)
Trained by: Fergal Devitt, Gonzo De Mondo, NWA UK Hammerlock, Paul Tracey
Debut: 2002
 

Spoiler

2bd7fcee4d408a20.jpg

e2621bffa95fd869.jpg

e627c2b16b5494b8.jpg

dcff32b6d6cbb23f.jpg

0110b551600742bc.jpg

1669a3c444501c08.jpg

e45d04b8e7edba0e.jpg

d96986ea7e0c1ba2.jpg

51e7b87e45d03ee0.jpg

d96015c42d9188e9.jpg

32117b6a349465cb.jpg

b1067aebef4fa728.jpg

21bb03010b53fa92.png

2a720ebcf4a715fb.jpg

96885cef3d234cbe.jpg

f63d165f76154b15.jpg

2bd3c56afa00b015.jpg

b58af01b73eceb3b.png

6211f9c2447f471a.jpg

d8464ea0f8773df2.jpg

1b8b5c825dc02118.jpg

846522006d3144b7.png

d4778ce48890c89c.jpg

4599c86ed04c1410.jpg

835a624099058936.gif


 

Edited by Hachiko

She said I was a child born to lead... that I would be the one to teach them the difference between diamonds and dust... that I would be the one to take everything that they love and burn it to the ground, leaving nothing but ashes. She said that I would change the world.
TA-TA!

Link to comment
  • 1 year later...
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 3 months later...
  • 3 weeks later...
  • 4 months later...
  • 1 year later...
  • 3 weeks later...
35 minutes ago, itzo1994 said:

Дали има съприкосновение на гризачите им?

 

Съмнява ме. Обаче сега влязох в темата и се натъжих, защото няма и една пълна страница от 4 години! 😢 Becky е толкова симпатична, а явно и свястна, щото рядко има по-пикантни снимки.

Edited by Leito
Link to comment

Преди беше и по-яка. Преди година някъде свали кила и започна да изглежда като сега клечава и недохранена. Май щото беше почнала да тренира с гаджето си, някъв ММА джобър.

 

 

Вражда на годината за 2018 година: baikiro срещу koleda321 (9-6-5-5-1)   🏆🏆🏆

Link to comment
  • 7 months later...

 

  • Upvote 3

Lesnar vliza i Cena se nasira.gif

 

Класика от миналото: Jericho vs Benoit 🇨🇦 vs 🇨🇦

Най-добрите вражди на Kurt Angle в WWE:

vs Edge  vs Benoit  vs Triple H  vs Eddie  vs HBK  vs Austin  vs Cena  vs Lesnar  vs The Rock

Най-доброто за годината от WWE:

2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  2019  2020 NEW!!!

Link to comment
  • 1 month later...
  • 3 months later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 4 months later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 1 month later...

Тоя капут ми се струва, че е прекалено голям за малката чурка на Сетката...

  • Haha 2

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Наебал съм ги с 200 и съм им го вкарал.

Link to comment
  • 1 month later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...