Jump to content

Rosa Mendes / Роса Мендес


Hachiko

Recommended Posts

Rosa Mendes / Роса Мендес

 

7640284Z.png

 

Birth name:Milena Leticia Roucka

Born:October 25, 1979, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

 

th_730461351_BoDog1_122_156lo.jpg th_730467498_BoDog2_122_216lo.jpg th_730474228_BoDog3_122_204lo.jpg

th_730480874_BoDog4_122_228lo.jpg

Edited by Hachiko
  • Upvote 2
  • Like 1
Link to comment
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 3 years later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...