Jump to content

Velvet Sky / Велвет Скай


Veetor

Recommended Posts

Velvet Sky / Велвет Скай

220px-Velvet_Sky_2010.jpg

Birth name: Jamie Szantyr

Ring name(s): Miss Talia, Talia, Talia Doll, Talia Madison, Velvet Sky

Billed height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)

Billed weight: 125 lb (57 kg)

Born: June 2, 1981

New Britain, Connecticut

Resides: Waterbury, Connecticut

Billed from: The Big Apple

Trained by: Jason Knight, Kevin Landry

Debut: 2003

 

798d1f310974459.jpg 348917310974462.jpg b8063e310974464.jpg d8b82b310974466.jpg e06d8d310974467.jpg

Gonna fly this boat to the moon somehow

First they ignore you, then they laugh at you, then they fight you, then you win.

If you don't believe me or don't get it, I don't have time to try to convince you, sorry.

Link to comment
  • 3 weeks later...
Момчил

Бих я ч***л и е много красива, но понякога с този грим ми е грозна както на първата снимка. Бях я видял в едно шоу когато се скараха със Сейбин и я показаха без грим, тогава направо се влюбих :)

Edited by Момчил
  • Upvote 2
Link to comment
  • 3 weeks later...
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 3 weeks later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 4 months later...
  • 3 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...